{"title":"Memories, Yearbooks and Momentos","description":"\u003cp\u003eMemories from the good old days. Annuals, yearbooks, class rings, souvenir keepsake items and more\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"st-francis-de-sales-hs-toledo-oh-presidential-ball-ornament-1998","title":"St Francis De Sales High School Toledo Ohio -  PRESIDENTIAL BALL Ornament 1998","description":"\u003cp\u003eSouvenir Holiday Ornament from The Presidential Ball at St. Frances De Sales High School in Toledo, Ohio in 1998. Brass custom Die Cut Ornament. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eVery good condition in original box. Box has some markings \/ wear from storage but ornament is very good. See photos for best depiction. \u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Unbranded","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40078398488633,"sku":"10210 (tiny box)","price":11.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/A0yw0r3e_0.jpg?v=1771294187"},{"product_id":"hollywood-nights-jr-sr-prom-stemmed-wineglass-collectible-1998","title":"HOLLYWOOD NIGHTS Jr\/Sr Prom Stemmed Wineglass Souvenir - 1998","description":"\u003cp\u003eVintage high school Jr \/ Sr Prom Stemmed Champagne Flute momento souvenir. \u003cbr\u003eHollywood Nights '98 Jr\/Sr Prom imprinted on glass.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGold tone stem and edging. Approx 9\" tall\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eImprinted champagne glass from 1998 High School Prom with Hollywood Nights Theme in 1998. \u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Unbranded","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40108137873465,"sku":"871","price":16.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/B3mr07rX_0.jpg?v=1771295475"},{"product_id":"midnight-enchantment-jr-sr-prom-blue-stemmed-wineglass-1996","title":"MIDNIGHT ENCHANTMENT Jr\/Sr Prom Blue Stemmed Wineglass - 1996","description":"\u003cp\u003eVintage high school Jr \/ Sr Prom blue Twisted Stem Champagne Flute\/ wine glass momento souvenir. Midnight Enchantment 1996  prom imprinted on glass. Cobalt Blue stem. Approx 8\" tall\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBit dusty from storage, but no chip or cracks. Overall very good. See photos for best depiction. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eNice keepsake \/ momento souvenir of this Midnight Enchantment themed Prom in 1996. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Unbranded","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40108607537209,"sku":"870","price":12.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/Ogq4ZEK2_0.jpg?v=1771295493"},{"product_id":"us-army-basic-training-center-fort-knox-kentucky-yearbook-1958","title":"US ARMY Basic Training Center FORT KNOX Kentucky Yearbook 1958","description":"Vintage US Army Training Center, Fort Knox Kentucky. Yearbook. September 20, 1958 Graduation. Some discoloration from age but overall good condition.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40123033026617,"sku":"1-359A","price":47.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/products\/b633b280-71ef-43a8-be10-669beeaa9452_LP.jpg?v=1771296105"},{"product_id":"1914-the-brazilian-brazil-high-school-brazil-in-yearbook-annual","title":"1914 The BRAZILIAN Brazil HIGH SCHOOL Brazil, IN YEARBOOK Annual","description":"Brazil, Indiana Yearbook from 1914. Very good condition for age ( see photos).\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e100+ pages. Great Find!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40123116093497,"sku":"Z056A","price":42.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/products\/f02231f3-5dd9-48f7-999f-ce9a90449b76_LP_59e625c9-18bd-45bc-98b6-c7f6157c1d4d.jpg?v=1771296133"},{"product_id":"antique-1907-easter-souvenir-yearbook-first-methodist-sunday-school-brazil-in","title":"Antique 1907 Easter Souvenir (Yearbook) First Methodist Sunday School Brazil, IN","description":"What a great find. This 'yearbook' of sorts shows the First Methodist Church Sunday school staff and students. Easter Souvenir Book. So many group photographs. I can not even imagine how time consuming it would have been to take them all ( some look like people were 'placed in' in front. Some discoloration from age but in very good antique condition for making it since 1907.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBook says the number of students and the amount each class gave for Easter Offering. Appears to have been a wonderful and successful church at that time. A great historical perspective in this book, not only of the church's history, but of all the clothing \/ faces shared from this wonderful time.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eWe also do have a 2nd one in poor condition (see final photo). So there are 2 available. One in very good condition and one in poor. Keep in mind when purchasing\/ making offer what quantity it says are avail.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThank you!","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40123123859513,"sku":"X031","price":229.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/T6sHkyWZ_0.jpg?v=1771296214"},{"product_id":"ninth-graphic-arts-production-yearbook-printers-and-designers-reference-book","title":"Ninth Graphic Arts Production Yearbook - printers and designers reference book","description":"\u003cp\u003eNinth Graphic Arts Production Yearbook - printers and designers reference book\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e(from Google AI Overview)\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eThe Ninth Graphic Arts Production Yearbook is a comprehensive 1950 reference book on graphic arts, advertising, and publishing production. It's known as a standard reference volume in the field. Published by Colton Press, it's a large, heavy hardcover book with over 700 pages. The book covers a wide range of topics related to graphic arts, including advertising art, diecuts, and full-color inserts. \u003cbr\u003eHere's a more detailed look:\u003cbr\u003eContent:\u003cbr\u003eThe book is filled with information about various aspects of graphic arts production, making it a valuable resource for graphic artists, designers, and anyone interested in the history of graphic design. \u003cbr\u003ePhysical Description:\u003cbr\u003eIt's a large, heavy hardcover book, typically measuring around 8-3\/4\" x 11-1\/4\" x 2-1\/4\" and weighing around eight pounds. It's bound in illustrated cloth over boards with a black faux-leather spine. \u003cbr\u003eSignificance:\u003cbr\u003eIt's considered \"THE STANDARD REFERENCE VOLUME ON PRODUCTION IN ADVERTISING AND PUBLISHING\". \u003cbr\u003eAvailability:\u003cbr\u003eCopies of the Ninth Graphic Arts Production Yearbook can sometimes be found for sale online or at bookstores specializing in vintage or rare books. \u003cbr\u003ePublisher:\u003cbr\u003eColton Press, Inc. of New York. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40155108212793,"sku":"1-912","price":46.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/R1woG4JF_0.jpg?v=1771297595"},{"product_id":"1966-keystonia-vintage-yearbook-kutztown-state-college-pennsylvania-annual","title":"1966 KEYSTONIA Vintage Yearbook - Kutztown State College - Pennsylvania - Annual","description":"1966 KEYSTONIA Vintage Yearbook - Kutztown State College - Pennsylvania - Annual\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003egood condition \u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40155760623673,"sku":"1-895","price":44.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/products\/5dc8ef1d-d31e-4c7e-8a7f-e965df070b37_LP.jpg?v=1771297823"},{"product_id":"1994-centripetal-central-catholic-high-school-yearbook-toledo-oh","title":"1994 Centripetal CENTRAL CATHOLIC High School Yearbook - Toledo OH","description":"Huh? Central Catholic High School 1994 Yearbook - annual. Toledo, OH. Owners name inside and possibly other inscriptions not noticed.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40242136088633,"sku":"1-139A","price":32.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/products\/8a2cec45-4782-4554-9d7d-b4ee5a831f73_LP_d6e986fd-4e5c-4c7d-b01a-1bace2b503f4.jpg?v=1771299147"},{"product_id":"davis-college-yearbook-the-executive-1974-edition-some-wear-and-loose-on-inner-binding-see-photos","title":"Davis College Yearbook - Toledo Ohio - The Executive - 1974 Edition","description":"\u003cp\u003eDavis College Yearbook - Toledo Ohio. The Executive -  1974 Edition - some wear and loose on inner binding ( see photos)\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"davis college","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":40354727428153,"sku":"z101","price":16.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/y787UkmI_0.jpg?v=1771303768"},{"product_id":"u-s-army-training-center-fort-jackson-south-carolina-yearbook","title":"U.S. Army Training Center Fort Jackson South Carolina Yearbook - July- Sept 2000","description":"\u003cp\u003eU.S. Army Training Center Fort Jackson South Carolina Yearbook. Fouth Training Brigade First Batallion\u003cbr\u003eThirty-Fourth Infantry Regiment\u003cbr\u003eDelta Company\u003cbr\u003eJuly 18,2000 - September 21, 2000\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eBasic Training Boot Camp Memories and army training center information - Graduated September 21st, 2000. \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCo. J Bednarek \u0026amp; CSM D Stokes\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"US ARMY","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":41833477767225,"sku":"670 (white record box)","price":39.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/66807d01-d69d-47b8-b7dc-95a8cec5b34d_LP.jpg?v=1771344811"},{"product_id":"set-of-5-books-interlude-south-bend-indiana-1926-1928-very-old","title":"South Bend High INTERLUDE Graduation Edition (Yearbooks\/Annuals) - 1926 -1928","description":"South Bend Indiana High School, Interlude (annual \/ yearbook) for graduating seniors \u0026amp; mid-year graduates - commencement edition.\u003cbr\u003eWear, especially to edges ( see photos) but Overal very good condition, bold picutres etc for being almost 100 years old.\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eSet of 5 different editions. Senior superlative, wishes, classes, clubs, high school yearbooks. 1926, 1927, 1928. Amazing Great Historical Find!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Fair\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42016305152057,"sku":"B1763 (Bag w Boxes)","price":129.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/5ffb2034-3ebd-4224-be5a-3453797abc97_LP.jpg?v=1771352520"},{"product_id":"penn-high-school-hardcover-yearbook-year-of-2004-vol-44-bittersweet","title":"Penn High School Hardcover Yearbook Year of 2004 Vol. 44 \"Bittersweet\"","description":"Penn High School Hardcover Yearbook Year of 2004 Vol. 44 \"Bittersweet\"\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42157903020089,"sku":"B1156 (Bag w boxes)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/3ee20868-56a8-424c-b35a-1c49aee8275a_LP.jpg?v=1771356891"},{"product_id":"vintage-2002-discovery-middle-school-hardcover-yearbook","title":"Vintage 2002 Discovery Middle School Hardcover Yearbook","description":"Vintage 2002 Discovery Middle School Hardcover Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42170683457593,"sku":"B1363 (Bag w boxes)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/ab3f3906-824b-4c5d-a8f5-387927a7fd51_LP.jpg?v=1771357821"},{"product_id":"spectrum-yearbook-writings-section-penn-high-school-2000-2001","title":"Spectrum Yearbook  Writings section Penn High School - 2000-2001","description":"Spectrum Yearbook Writings section Penn High School - 2000-2001\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"paper","offer_id":42189076660281,"sku":"B1168 (w bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/a7e6f3ad-7dfc-4a9e-a39a-a68c4bdfa4bb_LP.jpg?v=1771358253"},{"product_id":"1946-scottonian-jesup-w-scott-high-school-yearbook-toledo-ohio","title":"1946 \"Scottonian\" - Jesup W. Scott High School Yearbook - Toledo, Ohio","description":"1946 \"Scottonian\" - Jesup W. Scott High School Yearbook - Toledo, Ohio\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42211194863673,"sku":"B436 (bag w boxes)","price":54.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/c0080a53-8221-449a-b9d7-1f6ce91c538e_LP.jpg?v=1771359366"},{"product_id":"the-years-of-the-indians-1914-80-morrison-r-waite-high-school-toledo-oh-yearbook","title":"The Years of the Indians 1914-80 Morrison R Waite High School Toledo Oh Yearbook","description":"The Years of the Indians 1914-80 Morrison R Waite High School Toledo Oh Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42217981444153,"sku":"B106 (bag)","price":89.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/4b1fd180-e2e8-456e-b5a5-b7ff4a8fc93f_LP.jpg?v=1771360023"},{"product_id":"the-world-book-yearbook-1982-vintage-hardcover-book","title":"The World Book Yearbook 1982 Vintage Hardcover Book","description":"The World Book Yearbook 1982 Vintage Hardcover Book\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"paper","offer_id":42232512184377,"sku":"B036 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/ee59fb54-d3bb-4199-8a62-c8f8c641afff_LP.jpg?v=1771360337"},{"product_id":"central-catholic-high-school-vintage-yearbook-centripetal-1995-vol-75","title":"Central Catholic High School Vintage Yearbook Centripetal 1995 Vol. 75","description":"Central Catholic High School Vintage Yearbook Centripetal 1995 Vol. 75\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42289854021689,"sku":"A4350 (bags)","price":42.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/bf66dabc-89e7-4dd6-a763-6d2c6196103a_LP.jpg?v=1771364202"},{"product_id":"continuity-centripetal-vintage-1973-yearbook","title":"Continuity Centripetal Vintage 1973 Yearbook","description":"Continuity Centripetal Vintage 1973 Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42289953865785,"sku":"A4349 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/d422db46-a1ad-42ad-9a07-e3d7707cc167_LP.jpg?v=1771364280"},{"product_id":"dentarian-1968-years-of-transition-uom-school-of-dentistry-vol-iv-vintage-yearbook","title":"DENTARIAN 1968 Years of Transition UOM School of Dentistry Vol. IV Vintage Yearbook","description":"DENTARIAN 1968 Years of Transition UOM School of Dentistry Vol. IV Vintage Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Vintage Dental School Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42332310536249,"sku":"A5635 (Bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/d3da2a6a-0cfc-4fad-a231-37b04d8293dc_LP.jpg?v=1771366216"},{"product_id":"scottonian-class-of-1931-vintage-yearbook-scott-high-school","title":"Scottonian Class of 1931 Vintage Yearbook- Scott High School","description":"Scottonian Class of 1931 Vintage Yearbook- Scott High School\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42336795656249,"sku":"A5609 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/0ff2fec7-5b65-48db-a70c-d76a76a43d92_LP.jpg?v=1771366286"},{"product_id":"vintage-scottonian-1932-volume-xix-jesup-w-scott-high-school-toledo-oh-yearbook","title":"Vintage SCOTTONIAN 1932 Volume XIX Jesup W. Scott High School Toledo, OH Yearbook","description":"Vintage SCOTTONIAN 1932 Volume XIX Jesup W. Scott High School Toledo, OH Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42380830310457,"sku":"A5645 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/6a402b20-dc82-4729-a416-69eea2e181be_LP.jpg?v=1771367353"},{"product_id":"vintage-1951-makio-yearbook-volume-70-ohio-state-university","title":"Vintage 1951 Makio Yearbook Volume 70- Ohio State University","description":"Vintage 1951 Makio Yearbook Volume 70- Ohio State University\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• 1951 OSU Yearbook - Annual - Class of 1951 Ohio State University\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42391293362233,"sku":"P1057 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/62bdcce2-6efe-43d2-b571-d2049724a7a5_LP.jpg?v=1771367727"},{"product_id":"vintage-makio-ohio-state-university-yearbook-year-of-1952-volume-71","title":"Vintage Makio Ohio State University Yearbook Year of 1952- Volume 71","description":"Vintage Makio Ohio State University Yearbook Year of 1952- Volume 71\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Vintage 1952 OSU Ohio State yearbook Annual\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42391526047801,"sku":"P1058 (bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/2680cdfa-4dde-4517-adab-f1cee540d05d_LP.jpg?v=1771367841"},{"product_id":"vintage-1972-lima-ohio-central-catholic-yearbook-with-autographs","title":"Vintage 1972 Lima Ohio Central Catholic Yearbook with Autographs","description":"Vintage 1972 Lima Ohio Central Catholic Yearbook with Autographs\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• 1972 Lima Ohio Central Catholic Yearbook with Autographs\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42517497315385,"sku":"A1156 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/17e5ab54-0ab5-483f-a67d-0efec211adf2_LP.jpg?v=1771373601"},{"product_id":"vintage-1974-lima-central-catholic-high-school-lima-ohio-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1974 Lima Central Catholic High School Lima Ohio Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1974 Lima Central Catholic High School Lima Ohio Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• 1974 Lima Central Catholic High School Lima Ohio Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"orange","offer_id":42517835382841,"sku":"A1155 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/f9bc4987-2870-419b-b2d6-58c18c3b853d_LP.jpg?v=1771373631"},{"product_id":"vintage-1970-arlington-heights-high-school-yearbook-with-autographs-signatures","title":"Vintage 1970 Arlington Heights High School Yearbook with Autographs \/ Signatures","description":"Vintage 1970 Arlington Heights High School Yearbook with Autographs \/ Signatures\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• 1970 Arlington Heights High School Yearbook with Autographs \/ Signatures\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42518064169017,"sku":"A1111 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/d8230e0e-f7e7-4db6-8bea-9f7277282746_LP.jpg?v=1771373675"},{"product_id":"penn-high-school-vintage-hardcover-yearbook-2004","title":"Penn High School Vintage Hardcover Yearbook 2004","description":"Penn High School Vintage Hardcover Yearbook 2004\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Penn High School Yearbook 2004 - Memories, Autographs \u0026amp; More!\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned \u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42576942825529,"sku":"B1293 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/a5b66da2-f914-48b0-b0eb-21efaacae67c_LP.jpg?v=1771376833"},{"product_id":"the-surveyor-vintage-1960-washington-junior-high-hardcover-yearbook","title":"The Surveyor Vintage 1960 Washington Junior High Hardcover Yearbook","description":"The Surveyor Vintage 1960 Washington Junior High Hardcover Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• 1960 - Washington Junor High - Toledo Ohio - The Surveyor - Yearbook - many autographs\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42600250671161,"sku":"B1145 ( bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/b71cda2f-a651-4c3a-86ef-f41983559252_LP.jpg?v=1771377434"},{"product_id":"the-surveyor-vintage-1958-washington-junior-high-hardcover-yearbook","title":"The Surveyor Vintage 1958 Washington Junior High Hardcover Yearbook","description":"The Surveyor Vintage 1958 Washington Junior High Hardcover Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• The Surveyor 1958 - Washington Junior High - Washington Local SD - Toledo, Ohio\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42600276164665,"sku":"B1144 (Bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/ce44985d-5aef-443c-9c4d-dda24fb73fc6_LP.jpg?v=1771377468"},{"product_id":"vintage-1998-maumee-valley-hardback-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1998 Maumee Valley Hardback Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1998 Maumee Valley Hardback Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Weathervane - Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook - 1998\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42635898716217,"sku":"B1909 (Bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/397f06a2-9f89-4649-8763-78db2f09bd6c_LP.jpg?v=1771379080"},{"product_id":"weathervane-vintage-1999-maumee-valley-country-day-school-yearbook","title":"Weathervane- Vintage 1999 Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook","description":"Weathervane- Vintage 1999 Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42675208847417,"sku":"B1912(Bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/7ddbec52-ef1d-4187-8b3a-e1f2609d916b_LP.jpg?v=1771379288"},{"product_id":"weathervane-vintage-2000-maumee-valley-country-day-school-yearbook","title":"Weathervane Vintage 2000 Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook","description":"Weathervane Vintage 2000 Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook 2000 - Toledo Ohio Weathervane\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42675700105273,"sku":"B1910-bags","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/b7e80b39-c730-4b63-a7c3-3e79be1d7b2a_LP.jpg?v=1771379316"},{"product_id":"looking-back-hi-echo-bowling-green-ohio-bobcats-vintage-yearbook-2001","title":"\"Looking Back\" Hi-Echo - Bowling Green Ohio - Bobcats - Vintage Yearbook 2001","description":"\"Looking Back\" Hi-Echo - Bowling Green Ohio - Bobcats - Vintage Yearbook 2001\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Hi-Echo - Bowling Green Ohio - Bobcats - Yearbook 2001\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42676087685177,"sku":"B1913-bags","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/e832b21b-5bb2-4621-b8a1-5bfcaf14f05e_LP.jpg?v=1771379362"},{"product_id":"weathervane-maumee-valley-country-day-school-vintage-1995-yearbook","title":"Weathervane - Maumee Valley Country Day School Vintage 1995 Yearbook","description":"Weathervane - Maumee Valley Country Day School Vintage 1995 Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Weathervane - Maumee Valley Country Day School Yearbook - 1995\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42676263682105,"sku":"B1916 bags","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/87016d57-d78f-4600-9b82-6635bb8abf9e_LP.jpg?v=1771379388"},{"product_id":"vintage-promethean-1971-saint-johns-high-school-toledo-ohio-yearbook","title":"Vintage Promethean 1971 Saint John's High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook","description":"Vintage Promethean 1971 Saint John's High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42722185576505,"sku":"A3061 (bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/cef2e755-9e3c-452f-a3b0-ae4867173250_LP.jpg?v=1771381057"},{"product_id":"vintage-1975-the-flame-lima-central-catholic-high-school-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1975 \"The Flame\" Lima Central Catholic High School Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1975 \"The Flame\" Lima Central Catholic High School Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42722194227257,"sku":"A3058 (Bag)","price":79.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/63adccc4-93fd-4f68-8266-e93d638b7d47_LP.jpg?v=1771381087"},{"product_id":"vintage-promethean-1969-saint-johns-high-school-toledo-ohio-yearbook","title":"Vintage Promethean 1969 Saint John's High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook","description":"Vintage Promethean 1969 Saint John's High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42722217951289,"sku":"A3059 (Bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/373590d0-9522-4b7d-853f-ce13c0729d84_LP.jpg?v=1771381122"},{"product_id":"vintage-1948-devilbis-high-school-toledo-ohio-hardcover-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1948 Devilbis High School Toledo Ohio Hardcover Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1948 Devilbis High School Toledo Ohio Hardcover Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Devilbis High School Toledo Ohio 1948 Yearbook - Pot O Gold - Autographs\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42819541368889,"sku":"J980-bags","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/0b9fda72-93c5-43c6-b4ba-9e5814e6e128_LP.jpg?v=1771383817"},{"product_id":"vintage-1950-devilbis-high-school-toledo-ohio-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1950 Devilbis High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1950 Devilbis High School Toledo Ohio Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• Devilbis High School 1950 Yearbook - Toledo Ohio Annual\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42897917706297,"sku":"J979(bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/605097e4-b48c-4b9b-bbdc-63b6afaecc8a_LP.jpg?v=1771384486"},{"product_id":"the-hoosier-poet-the-james-whitcomb-riley-highschool-south-bend-in-vintage-1947-yearbook","title":"The Hoosier Poet- The James Whitcomb Riley Highschool South Bend, IN Vintage 1947 Yearbook","description":"The Hoosier Poet- The James Whitcomb Riley Highschool South Bend, IN Vintage 1947 Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42960813457465,"sku":"B818 (bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/51bb2702-198c-40be-946a-ba76b145d828_LP.jpg?v=1771385346"},{"product_id":"promethean-vintage-1970-st-johns-highschool-yearbook-toledo-ohio","title":"Promethean Vintage 1970 St. Johns Highschool Yearbook (Toledo, Ohio)","description":"Promethean Vintage 1970 St. Johns Highschool Yearbook (Toledo, Ohio)\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":42965800124473,"sku":"A1718 (Bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/8e363f4e-3a59-48f1-a934-a1d5aac9cdd1_LP.jpg?v=1771385758"},{"product_id":"united-states-marine-corps-recruit-depot-parris-island-s-c-5th-battalion-yearbook","title":"United States Marine Corps Recruit Depot Parris Island S.C. 5th Battalion Yearbook","description":"United States Marine Corps Recruit Depot Parris Island S.C. 5th Battalion Yearbook- Water Damage (see photos)\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned \u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003esome water damage- please see pictures \u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"green","offer_id":42980609359929,"sku":"B977 (Bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/a09cc0f3-c5f7-4105-b164-7fd0102d8089_LP.jpg?v=1771386032"},{"product_id":"vintage-1963-baldwin-wallace-college-grindstone-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1963 Baldwin-Wallace College Grindstone Yearbook","description":"Vintage 1963 Baldwin-Wallace College Grindstone Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43010018410553,"sku":"A4150 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/a85b5e7d-1481-421b-94a3-be644046caf3_LP.jpg?v=1771386836"},{"product_id":"vintage-1990-marian-catholic-high-school-hardback-yearbook","title":"Vintage 1990 Marian Catholic High School Hardback Yearbook","description":"","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43044503388217,"sku":"A4184 ( Bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/f8c69dfb-4d6f-4f08-8de2-c5827327b055_LP.jpg?v=1771387391"},{"product_id":"st-francis-de-sales-high-school-toledo-oh-vintage-yearbook","title":"St. Francis de Sales High School Toledo OH Vintage Yearbook","description":"\u003cp\u003eSt. Francis de Sales High School Toledo OH Vintage Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eFeatures:\u003cbr\u003e• St. Francis de Sales High School yearbook 2000 - Annual - Toledo Ohio High School -\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43093249982521,"sku":"A1637 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/a57be08f-0225-4c09-a93b-37aeff925f7c_LP.jpg?v=1771387883"},{"product_id":"vintage-international-colliers-hardcover-yearbook-1991","title":"Vintage International Colliers Hardcover Yearbook 1991","description":"\u003cp\u003eVintage International Colliers Hardcover Yearbook 1991\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43094397419577,"sku":"A4120 (bags)","price":28.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/03644a39-9691-42b6-8f0f-b66f420df763_LP.jpg?v=1771388009"},{"product_id":"vintage-regina-1991-notre-dame-academy-hardcover-yearbook","title":"Vintage Regina 1991 Notre Dame Academy Hardcover Yearbook","description":"\u003cp\u003eVintage Regina 1991 Notre Dame Academy Hardcover Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43099160772665,"sku":"A1864 (bag)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/8cc25eb4-a223-4f18-a0cc-6e9a01a5c2de_LP.jpg?v=1771388308"},{"product_id":"marian-catholic-high-school-the-year-1989-mariner-vintage-yearbook","title":"Marian Catholic High School \"The Year 1989 Mariner\" Vintage Yearbook","description":"\u003cp\u003eMarian Catholic High School \"The Year 1989 Mariner\" Vintage Yearbook\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003eCondition: Pre-Owned Good\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"A+ Stuff","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":43106843361337,"sku":"A4192 (bags)","price":49.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/files\/c8655a71-0982-4079-b76f-3dcf659b77e7_LP.jpg?v=1771388448"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0584\/2092\/0377\/collections\/memories-yearbooks-and-momentos-3407814.png?v=1771532046","url":"https:\/\/aplusstuff.com\/collections\/yearbooks-and-momentos.oembed?page=3","provider":"A+ Stuff","version":"1.0","type":"link"}